Clasament 2012 categoria 18 – 35 ani, masculin

 

LOC NUME SI PRENUME LOCALITATE TIMP
1 BOGDANESCU LAURENTIU LUGOJ 1:25:02
2 GANDILA  FABIAN SIBIU 1:27:15
3 CRISTIAN JIDOVU ARAD 1:28:18
4 KOVACS GERGO ARAD 1:28:22
5 KOVACS  ZSOLT ARAD 1:29:15
6 RUSU  MIHAIL BUCURESTI 1:30:10
7 PETRESCU  FLORENTIN TIMISOARA 1:33:05
8 RAGOBETE  MARIUS LUGOJ 1:33:10
9 DUMITRESCU  GEORGE MIOVENI-AG 1:34:00
10 BARTOK  ANDREAS ARAD 1:39:05
11 DIRNESCU  DORIN SIBIU 1:39:20
12 DOBRIN  FLORIAN LUGOJ 1: 40:06
13 PINTEA  MARIUS RESITA 1:40:15
14 STROESCU  FELIX TIMISOARA 1:40:25
15 BARBOR  ALEXANDRU CISNADIE-SB 1:43:12
16 DUMITRANA  C-TIN MIOVENI-AG 1:44:07
17 MIHAI  ANDREI PLOIESTI 1:46:17
18 COSTAN  RADU TIMISOARA 1:47:05
19 MACRITCHI  C-TIN TIMISOARA 1:47:15
20 LUCA  GABRIEL ARAD 1:48:03
21 MARC  RAZVAN DEVA 1:50:12
22 GROSU  ALEXANDRU TIMISOARA 1:51:10
23 FODOR  ALEXANDRU TIMISOARA 1:53:05
24 MACRINIUC  SEBASTIAN PITESTI 1:53:19
25 TRAVA  IOSIF LUGOJ 1:54:10
26 DRAGOIU  CLAUDIU DEVA 1:55:21
27 TURTURICA  MIHAI TIMISOARA 1:56:15
28 DAMIAN  DAN TIMISOARA 1:56:20
29 TICULA  ADRIAN TOMESTI-TM 1:57:05
30 BELU  BOGDAN ARAD 1:57:15
31 COCIUBA  TEOFIL VINGA-AR 1:57:25
32 PINTICAN  OVIDIU TIMISOARA 1:58:09
33 BANCEA  IULIUS TIMISOARA 1:59:07
34 OGNIAN  ALEXANDRU TIMISOARA 2:00:05
35 CHIRCULESCU  IONUT DROBETA TS 2:00:07
36 SODRINGA  STEFAN HUNEDOARA 2:00:10
37 PETTENKOFFER  MAXIMILIAN ARAD 2:01:15
38 SANDRU  LUCIAN ARAD 2:02:00
39 SOCACI  MARIUS TIMISOARA 2:04:02
40 MOTIU  PAUL ARAD 2:05:07
41 KALMAN  AMBRUS ARAD 2:05:10
42 KEREKES  ROBERT TIMISOARA 2:05:17
43 SOLGA  BOGDAN TIMISOARA 2:07:02
44 MOT  FLORIN TIMISOARA 2:08:16
45 CARAGEA  SILVIU TIMISOARA 2:09:01
46 TRIF  SILVIU ROMANESTI-TM 2:10:15
47 GORCIOAIA  DAN TIMISOARA 2:10:18
48 NAPAU  ANDREI DEVA 2:10:20
49 BABA  MIRCEA TIMISOARA 2:11:00
50 NEMES  CRISTIAN SIBIU 2:11:02
51 MARASESCU  ADRIAN SIBIU 2:11:04
52 PITIGOI  FLAVIUS RESITA 2:11:08
53 ROGOJINA  ALIN TIMISOARA 2:11:12
54 LASCONI ALEX FAGET-TM 2:11:15
55 OPRISAN  SILVIU TIMISOARA 2:11:19
56 TATOMIR  CRISTIAN DEVA 2:11:24
57 SECASIU  FLORIN SEBES-AB 2:13:10
58 MARCU  CRISTIAN TIMISOARA 2:14:05
59 FARCAS  REMUS TIMISOARA 2:14:10
60 POPAN  CRISTIAN BILED-TM 2:18:15
61 BODEA  SEBASTIAN TIMISOARA 2:20:12
62 GAITANARU  VLAD ARAD 2:20:16
63 PERINI  ROMANO TIMISOARA 2:20:21
64 PAUL  ALIN TIMISOARA 2:21:14
65 HORAK  ANDREI TIMISOARA 2:21:20
66 OGNIAN DARIUS TIMISOARA 2:23:06
67 BIHARI  KISS-IOSIF LUGOJ 2:24:15
68 GAITA  MADALIN TIMISOARA 2:25:07
69 SCHLEICHER  EDWIN TIMISOARA 2:26:11
70 Nr.288 ? 2:27:02
71 KELEMEN CRISTIAN LUGOJ 2:27:04
72 BRASOVAN  MLADEN TIMISOARA 2:27:15
73 PETRICE  VASILE TIMISOARA 2:30:02
74 MAROSI  ALBERT ODORHEIU SEC. 2:30:05
75 AMZA  GABRIEL TIMISOARA 2:31:12
76 IORGA  FELICIO TIMISOARA 2:32:06
77 OANA  ANDREI TIMISOARA 2:32:09
78 COSTEA  DANIEL OCNA SIBIULUI 2:32:13
79 BOSZORMENYI  VICTOR ARAD 2:32:15
80 BABOS  CLAUDIU ARAD 2:33:05
81 VONTEAN  LUCIAN TIMISOARA 2:33:07
82 PIRVA MARIUS DEVA 2:34:09
83 CACIULA  CRISTIAN RESITA 2:34:15
84 SULUL ION PETROSANI 2:35:02
85 BACAU  EDGARD LUGOJ 2:35:07
86 ISPAS DANIEL ARAD 2:37:12
87 COSMA FLORIN ARAD 2:38:03
88 HIRZOIU  ALEXANDRU MANASTIU-TM 2:40:05
89 STOITA  RADU TIMISOARA 2:40:08
90 BOROS  CRISTIAN ARAD 2:43:02
91 ANTONIE  SERGIU TIMISOARA 2:43:05
92 SUPERCEAN  CRISTIAN TIMISOARA 2:43:07
93 CAMPEANU  DINU TIMISOARA 2:44:18
94 STANILA  PETRU FAGET-TM 2:45:03
95 PARAIAN  COSMIN SIBIU 2:45:08
96 NAGY  ROBERT TIMISOARA 2:47:15
97 BADEA HOREA DEVA 2:47:20
98 MUSTI  OVIDIU LUGOJ 2:48:14
99 BORS  ATTILA FAGET-TM 2:49:10
100 NICORICI  OVIDIU TIMISOARA 2:50:15
101 TAMAS VIOREL ARAD 2:51:05
102 BARBU BOGDAN TIMISOARA 2:51:09
103 BODEA  SERGIU TIMISOARA 2:53;02
104 MATEOC  MARIUS ARAD 2:54:10
105 ZAMFIRA  ALEXANDRU TIMISOARA 2:59:12
106 PETRESCU  CLAUDIU LUGOJ 2:59:16
107 GOVOREAN  ANDREI LUGOJ 3:02:04
108 MOGA  CLAUDIU INEU-AR 3:02:07
109 MARIN  MARIUS TIMISOARA 3:06:05
110 IVAN  RAZVAN TIMISOARA 3:08:07
111 GHIORGHE STEFAN TIMISOARA 3:12:02
112 MOS  ALEXANDRU TIMISOARA 3:13:08
113 MOISE  CRISTIAN DEVA 3:14:10
114 CROITORU  BOGDAN HUNEDOARA 3:20:15
115 BUCUR  MIHAI HUNEDOARA 3:22:06
116 POP  FLORIN ORTISOARA-TM 3:25:18
117 TAPASZTO  ZSOLT ARAD 3:35:27
118 INDRICEANU  PAUL TIMISOARA 3:37:01
119 TOPOR  SILVIU TIMISOARA 3:43:15
120 TREANTA DANIEL RESITA 3:47:08
121 TREANTA ALIN LUGOJ 3:47:09
122 CRUSCOV  VADIM TIMISOARA 3:49:10
123 TURCITU  LIVIU TIMISOARA 3:50:03
124 MITRU  DARIUS FAGET-TM 3:52:12
125 MARINCOV  BOGDAN TIMISOARA >4 H
126 DRONCA MIRCEA TIMISOARA >4 H
127 CRIVINEANTU  CATALIN TIMISOARA >4 H
128 SCHON  EDUARD TIMISOARA >4 H
129 ALIMPIE  ALEXANDRU TIMISOARA >4 H
130 SIMISNEAN  COSMIN HUNEDOARA >4 H
131 SALASAN  AUREL ARAD ABANDON

Lasă un răspuns